info@sv-hilter.de

Die Könige/innen des Schützenvereins Hilter:

 

 

1655 

Westermann, Wilhelm

 

1656 

Gerding, Wilhelm 

 

1659 

Wienke (Vollerbe) 

 

1660 

Elbrecht (Vollerbe) 

 

1661 

Wehrkamp (Halberbe) 

 

1664 

Jasper, Jürgens (Erbkötter) 

 

1666 

Bohlmann (Vollerbe) 

 

1844 

Allemeyer, Friedrich Wilhelm 

 

1904 

Krampe, Heinrich 

Sandau, Marie 

1905 

Depker, Wilhelm 

Hartmann, Martha 

1906 

Blankemeyer, Hermann Dr. 

Depker, Lina 

1907 

Wenker, Ludwig 

Niendieck, Klara 

1908 

Witte, Bernhard 

Wellinghaus, Auguste 

1909 

Hagemeyer, Heinrich 

Wenker, Alwine 

1910 

Witte, Theodor 

Krampe, Anna 

1911 

Niendieck, Gustav 

Jobstvogt, Minna 

1912 

Wallrabenstein, Heinrich 

Niendieck, Johanna 

1913 

Möller, Matthias 

Timmermeister, Ida 

1914 

Sandau, Friedrich 

Kallmeyer, Marie 

 

1915 - 1920 ausgefallen 

1.Weltkrieg 

1921 

Wesseler, Justus 

Rahenbrock, Friedericke 

1922 

Spennemann, Fritz 

Niendieck, Johanne 

1923 

Schönknecht, Gottlieb 

Vollmer, Martha 

1924 

Hamann, Wilhelm 

Beinkämpen, Emma 

1925 

Depker, Wilhelm  

Meyer, Luise 

1926 

Beinkämpen, Karl 

Wedekämper, Luise 

1927 

Thiemann, Wilhelm 

Wesseler, Luise 

1928 

Blume, Franz 

Schäfer, Charlotte 

1929 

Brunsmann, Heinrich 

Spennemann, Hilda 

1931 

Rodefeld, Friedrich 

Thiemann, Frida 

1932 

Möller, Adolf 

Depker, Aenne 

1933 

Vorwald, Heinrich 

Rinker, Frieda 

1934 

Hollenberg, Wilhelm 

Sandau, Mariechen 

1935 

Richter, Adolf 

Wienke, Annemarie 

1936 

Schäffer, Heinrich 

Voß, Gesine 

1937 

Gründler, Ernst 

Schröder, Luise 

1938 

Vogedes, Wilhelm 

Tolle, Luise 

1939 

Witte, Albert 

Achepohl, Thea 

 

1940 - 1949 ausgefallen 

2.Weltkrieg 

1950

Achelpohl, Franz

Eberhardt, Charlotte

1951

Sandau, Konrad

Krampe, Elfriede

1952

Schwarzmann, Friedel

Kellersmann, Regina

1953

Landwehr, Wilhelm

Tappmeier, Wilhelmine

1954

Hamann, Wilhelm

Buddendieck, Charlotte

1955

Niendiek, Friedrich

Riepe, Anna

1956

Sprick, Wilhelm

Kleine, Henny

1957

Schäffer, Wilhelm

Niendieck, Anneliese

1958

Schneppenberg, Heinz

Schlingmeyer, Janny

1959

Pahlkötter, Werner

Fuchtmann, Maria

1960

Althaus, Heinrich

Brinkmann, Wilma

1961

Holzmann, Adolf

Timmermeister, Magarete

1962

Langer, Egon

Schulz, Liselotte

1963

Brinkmann, Friedrich

Plogmann, Ingeborg

1964

Holzmann, Heinrich

Schoneweg, Irmgard

1965

Vorwald, Heinrich

Sandau, Elfriede

1966

Spiering, Hans

Vodegel, Inge

1967

Angermeyer, Jochen

Rau, Eva

1968

Sprick, Wolfgang

Mergelmeyer, Gisela

1969

Witte, Karl-Heinz

Schlüter, Anni

1970

Mergelmeyer, Dieter

Behrenswerth, Ingrid

1971

Timmermeister, Heinrich

Droste, Hertha

1972

Fuchtmann, Heinz

Holzmann, Ursel

1973

Blanke, Heiner

Kellersmann, Irmgard

1974

Wesseler, Justus

Niemeyer, Gisela

1975

Dietrich, Klaus

Vahlkamp, Renate

1976

Holzmann, Heinrich (Kreiskönig)

Holzmann, Ursel

1977

Wilimczyk, Friedhelm

Böhne, Magarete

1978

van der List, Manfred (Kreiskönig)

van der List, Marianne

1979

Vogedes, Werner

Vogedes, Magarete

1980

Kellersmann, Hans (Kreiskönig)

Springmeyer, Monika

1981

Schulz, Walter

Söger, Elisabeth

1982

Schwarzmann, Wolfgang

Wiltmann, Bärbel

1983

Böhne, Heinz

Wilimczyk, Martha

1984

Liescher, Werner

Liescher, Anneliese

1985

Ehebrecht-Zumsande, Gerhard

Ehebrecht-Zumsande, Hildegard

1986

Vorwald, Heinz

Thiesing, Brigitte

1987

Plogmann, Karl

Plogmann, Inge

1988

Lübbert, Lutz

Lübbert, Rosemarie

1989

Lübbert, Hans-Jörg

Lübbert, Gabriele

1990

Springmeyer, Gerhard

Niendieck, Petra

1991

Meyer, Fritz

Pollmann, Margret

1992

Söcker, Hans-Günter

Söcker, Brigitte

1993

Mausch, Wolfgang

Feuerborn, Janet

1994

-----------

-------------

1995

Rothenberger, Hans-Georg

Bäumker, Doris

1996

Schmidt, Helmut

Hewitt, Doris

1997

Peuker, Udo

Lindert, Monika

1998

Wiltmann, Dieter

Rothenberger, Christa

1999

Meyer, Wilhelm

Meyer, Annette

2000

Prange, Christian

Kuchenmöller, Jutta

2001

Prison, Andreas

Prison, Marita

2002

Schwarzmann, Jens

Wilimcyk, Corinna

2003

Kantner, Andreas

Buchholz, Conny

2004

Frerich, Hubert

Frerich, Hildegard

2005

Timmermeister, Heinrich

Timmermeister, Bärbel

2006

Wilimcyk, Ralf

Braun, Michaela

2007

Kawohl, Jens

Weßeler, Sabrina

2008

Fuchtmann, Melanie

Prange, Christian

2009

Kantner, Ilja

Kantner, Monika

2010

Hürkamp, Christian

Fuchtmann, Melanie

2011 

Fuchtmann, Albert 

Fuchtmann, Brigitte 

2012 

Buchholz, Michel

Schöbel, Sandra 

2013

Genrich, Mario

Riethausen, Nadine

2014 

Backhaus, Kristina

Backhaus, Tom

2015 

Peuker-Lindert, Monika

Peuker, Udo

2016 

Buchholz, Sandra

Fuchtmann, Markus 

2017 

Fuchtmann, Bernhard

Fuchtmann, Marita

2018 

Böhmann, Marco

Buchholz, Sandra

2019 

Maike Draheim 

Udo Peuker 

2020 

Ausfall (Corona-Pandemie)

Ausfall (Corona-Pandemie) 

2021 

Ausfall (Corona-Pandemie)

Ausfall (Corona-Pandemie)

2022 

Michel Buchholz (Kaiser)

Simone Schöbel-Olivera